|
#21
|
|||
|
|||
Luke Holdsworth 2wd PT 7292372 F2 BRCA 6320
Josh Holdsworth 4wd PT 7493790 F3 BRCA 21528 |
#22
|
||||
|
||||
NAME: Graham North
CLASS: 4WD BRCA NUMBER: 6277 2.4 Pt number: 2213466 F2 Thanks, G
__________________
Graham North http://www.atomic-carbon.co.uk https://www.facebook.com/atomiccarbon https://www.facebook.com/nortechracing |
#23
|
||||
|
||||
please add
Junior - 2WD
Hayden-Lewis Calf p5 please can hire a transponder brca 2015110394 Paul Calf - 2WD p5 please can hire a transponder brca 2015110393 |
#24
|
|||
|
|||
Round4
Craig flynn
2wd F5? Pt:7204126 Brca:2011025366 2.4 ghz |
#25
|
|||
|
|||
Tristan Morgan
2wd 2.4Ghz 2wd PT - 7681778 BRCA no. - 2015109503 F5? Cheers |
#26
|
|||
|
|||
Gavin Crolla
2wd and 4wd F3 2wd transponder 6406071 4wd transponder 9946934 2.4 Brca 646 |
#27
|
|||
|
|||
Entries
Entries so far as of 17th June.
51 x 2wd 16 x 4wd A full entry list will be posted shortly. |
#28
|
||||
|
||||
Lee Washington 2wd 2465063
4wd 2895885 Brca 27130 F3 Declan Washington 2wd 2866509 4wd 6996452 Brca 271602 F4 |
#29
|
|||
|
|||
Entry List So Far
NW Regional Round 4 Southport as of 18th June
2wd 1. Chris Evison 2. Tony Parr 3. Gavin Collingwood 4. Stuart Jones 5. Tommy Tansley 6. Aidan Burke 7. Ste Garner 8. Paul Smith 9. Simon Larkin 10. Andy Woods 11. James Burgess 12. Chris Burgess 13. Paul Crompton 14. Chris Cherry 15. Allister Sharp 16. Lee Akeroyd 17. Callum Akeroyd 18. Frazer Thwaite 19. Steven Ball 20. Clive Loynes 21. Damian Whittle 22. Neil Ralph 23. David Madsen 24. Chris Hinks 25. Matt Hinks 26. Stu Hurley 27. Adam Perei 28. Steve Cockerell 29. James Dixon 30. Lee Thwaite 31. Howard Mahon 32. Derek Mclarney 33. Craig Bradford 34. Tom Pattison 35. Ashley Fensom 36. Terry Fensom 37. Dan Webster 38. Reece Costello 39. Mark Smith 40. Stephen Lawson 41. Lee Fraser 42. Nick Caro 43. Luke Holdsworth 44. Terence Baxendale 45. 46. Paul Calf 47. Craig Flynn 48. Tristan Morgan 49. Gavin Crolla 50. Mark Broadbent 51. Scott Broadbent 52. 53. 54. Chris Foster 55 Gary Ennis 56 Richard Stoddart 57. Conner Cocker 58. Ian Joyner 59. Richard Taylor 60. Richard Coates 61. Steve Iddon 4wd 1. Paul Crompton 2. Chris Cherry 3. Lee Akeroyd 4. Callum Akeroyd 5. Frazer Thwaite 6. Damian Whittle 7. Matt Bateson 8. Adam Perei 9. Lee Thwaite 10. Reece Costello 11. Mark Smith 12. Stephen Lawson 13. Josh Holdsworth 14. Terence Baxendale 15. Graham North 16. Gavin Crolla 17. 18. 19. Conner Cocker 20. Martin Thorpe 21. Neil Burdess 22. Richard Taylor 23. Minesh Tailor Last edited by Evo_Snr; 27-06-2015 at 04:01 PM. |
#30
|
||||
|
||||
Chris Foster - 2WD
F5 2015110590 PT 5490161 |
#31
|
|||
|
|||
Martin thorpe F5
4wd 2.4gh Brca 110271291 Tp no 7382417 |
#32
|
|||
|
|||
Connor cocker 2wd and 4wd please F1 pt 2wd 7998325 4wd 8024452 brca 4809
|
#33
|
|||
|
|||
Update
Don't forget to get booked in for round 4 before booking in closes on Saturday 27th at 5pm.
There will also be a butty van on site. |
#34
|
||||
|
||||
Neil Burdess
Class = 4wd PT = 9292321 BRCA = 11248 |
#35
|
|||
|
|||
Ian Joyner
2WD BRCA: 4570 PT: 5351323 |
#36
|
|||
|
|||
Timetable for round 4
Gates Open 7:30am
Booking in between 08:00am and 9:00am, any no shows after 9am will lose their place to reserve drivers. Practice in PRELIMINARY HEAT ORDER from 08:30am. 4 mins each. Drivers marshal the next practice heat (last heat to marshal the first heat). Booking in closed 09:00am. Final heat listing posted 9:30am. Drivers' briefing 9:45am. Heat 1 to start 10:00am. |
#37
|
|||
|
|||
Richard Coates
2WD Transponder - 3005487 BRCA - 2382 2.4 F2
__________________
Schumacher - Robinhood Raceway - RHR dirt - Moss Models - Nortech - Number 5 Design |
#38
|
||||
|
||||
Steve Iddon
2WD BRCA 2015111682 PT 3868853
__________________
Xray xb2 CA Xray xb2 Dirt Xray XB4 Absima - Electrics |
#39
|
||||
|
||||
Steve Iddon
2WD BRCA 2015111682 PT 3868853
__________________
Xray xb2 CA Xray xb2 Dirt Xray XB4 Absima - Electrics |
#40
|
|||
|
|||
Entries
Entry list has been updated.
|
Thread Tools | |
Display Modes | |
|
|